• +995 422 273225
  • info@gimnazia21.ge
  • ბათუმი, პუშკინის ქ., #160
  • Timetable for WordPress sample 5

    Example 5. Timetable with filtering by event, dropdown menu for filtering, columns are days of the week, one hour measure, first hours column shown with ending hour, type 3 event block layout, 24 hour time format and non-clickable events. Go to example 1 →

    ორშაბათი სამშაბათი ოთხშაბათი ხუთშაბათი პარასკევი
    07.00 - 08.00
    Open Gym
    Open entry
    07.00 - 11.00
    Mark Moreau
    Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

    Zumba
    Beginners
    08.00 - 09.00
    Emma Brown
    08.00 - 09.00
    09.00 - 10.00
    10.00 - 11.00
    11.00 - 12.00
    Boxing
    Boxing class
    11.00 - 13.00
    Robert Bandana
    12.00 - 13.00
    13.00 - 14.00
    14.00 - 15.00
    15.00 - 16.00
    CrossFit
    Advanced
    15.00 - 16.00
    Kevin Nomak
    CrossFitAdvanced stamina workout.
    16.00 - 17.00
    Cardio Fitness
    Low impact
    16.00 - 17.00
    Mark Moreau
    17.00 - 18.00
    18.00 - 19.00
    Body Building
    Weightlifting
    18.00 - 19.30
    Kevin Nomak
    19.00 - 20.00

    ორშაბათი

    • Open Gym
      07.00 - 11.00
    • Zumba
      08.00 - 09.00
    • Boxing
      11.00 - 13.00
    • CrossFit
      15.00 - 16.00
    • Cardio Fitness
      16.00 - 17.00
    • Body Building
      18.00 - 19.30
    ორშაბათი სამშაბათი ოთხშაბათი ხუთშაბათი პარასკევი
    16.00 - 17.00
    Cardio Fitness
    Low impact
    16.00 - 17.00
    Mark Moreau

    ორშაბათი

    • Cardio Fitness
      16.00 - 17.00
    ორშაბათი სამშაბათი ოთხშაბათი ხუთშაბათი პარასკევი
    07.00 - 08.00
    Open Gym
    Open entry
    07.00 - 11.00
    Mark Moreau
    Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
    08.00 - 09.00
    09.00 - 10.00
    10.00 - 11.00

    ორშაბათი

    • Open Gym
      07.00 - 11.00
    ორშაბათი სამშაბათი ოთხშაბათი ხუთშაბათი პარასკევი
    18.00 - 19.00
    Body Building
    Weightlifting
    18.00 - 19.30
    Kevin Nomak
    19.00 - 20.00

    ორშაბათი

    • Body Building
      18.00 - 19.30
    ორშაბათი სამშაბათი ოთხშაბათი ხუთშაბათი პარასკევი
    08.00 - 09.00
    Zumba
    Beginners
    08.00 - 09.00
    Emma Brown

    ორშაბათი

    • Zumba
      08.00 - 09.00
    ორშაბათი სამშაბათი ოთხშაბათი ხუთშაბათი პარასკევი
    11.00 - 12.00
    Boxing
    Boxing class
    11.00 - 13.00
    Robert Bandana
    12.00 - 13.00

    ორშაბათი

    • Boxing
      11.00 - 13.00
    ორშაბათი სამშაბათი ოთხშაბათი ხუთშაბათი პარასკევი
    15.00 - 16.00
    CrossFit
    Advanced
    15.00 - 16.00
    Kevin Nomak
    CrossFitAdvanced stamina workout.

    ორშაბათი

    • CrossFit
      15.00 - 16.00
    No events available!

    Leave a comment